Active Duty Military & Veterans Forum

Mark Fitzgerald

Co-Chair

Wilson Sonsini Goodrich & Rosati

(617) 598-7800

Jessica Hopton Youngberg

Co-Chair

Veterans Legal Services

(857) 317-4474

Bankruptcy Law Section

Christine E. Devine

Section Co-Chair

Mirick O'Connell - Westborough Office

(508) 860 1480

Macken Toussaint

Section Co-Chair

Riemer & Braunstein LLP

(617) 880-3461

Justin Kesselman

Co-Chair

Arent Fox

(617) 973-6100

Morgan C. Nighan

Co-Chair

Nixon Peabody LLP

(617) 345-1031

Amelia Joiner

Co-Chair

Morgan Lewis

(617) 341-7700

Amy Andronica Zuccarello

Co-Chair

Sullivan & Worcester LLP

(617) 338-2988

Kathleen R. Cruickshank

Co-Chair

Murphy & King

(617) 226-3404

Dmitry Lev

Co-Chair

Law Offices of D. Lev, PC

(617) 556-9990

David A Mawhinney

Co-Chair

K&L Gates LLP

(617) 9519178

Jack Murray

Co-Chair

United States Bankruptcy Court - District of Connecticut, New Haven

(203) 773-2009

Stephanie Emma Babin

Co-Chair

Sassoon & Cymrot, LLP

Richard L. Levine

Co-Chair

Sassoon & Cymrot, LLP

(617) 936-5335

Jonathan D. Marshall

Co-Chair

Choate Hall & Stewart LLP

(617) 248-5000

Kate Elizabeth Nicholson

Co-Chair

Nicholson Herrick LLP

(857) 600-0508

Jonathan D. Marshall

Co-Chair

Choate Hall & Stewart LLP

(617) 248-5000

Nina M. Parker

Co-Chair

Parker & Associates

(781) 729-0005

Marques C. Lipton

Co-Chair

Parker & Associates

(781) 218-3487

Jacob T. Simon

Co-Chair

Simon Law

(617) 819-4183

John G. Loughnane

Nutter McClennen & Fish LLP

(617) 439-2521

Douglas B. Rosner

Goulston & Storrs PC

(617) 482-1776

Jessica Hopton Youngberg

Veterans Legal Services

(857) 317-4474

Nascine Carlita Howell

Co-Chair

Seyfarth Shaw LLP

(617) 946-8303

Michael K O'Neil

Co-Chair

Rath, Young and Pignatelli, PC

Kate P. Foley

Co-Chair

Mirick O'Connell - Westborough Office

(508) 898 1501

Jonathan M. Horne

Co-Chair

Murtha Cullina LLP

(617) 457-4000

Business and Commercial Litigation Section

Paul R. Mastrocola

Section Co-Chair

Burns & Levinson LLP

(617) 345-3000

Daniel Patrick Tighe

Section Co-Chair

Donnelly, Conroy & Gelhaar, LLP

(617) 720-2880

Business Transactions Section

Gitte J Blanchet

Section Co-Chair

Morgan Lewis

(617) 341-7700

Taylor J. Hart

Section Co-Chair

Ropes & Gray LLP

(617) 951-7223

Kristen Smith Grannis

Co-Chair

Latham & Watkins LLP

(617) 948-6000

Erin E Morley

Co-Chair

Feinberg Hanson LLP

(617) 603-3304

Edward F. Amer

Co-Chair

Goodwin Procter LLP

(617) 570-1586

Laura P. Knoll

Co-Chair

Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP & Affiliates

John P. Condon

Co-Chair

Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris, Glovsky and Popeo, P.C.

(617) 348-4453

Craig Hilts

Co-Chair

Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP

(617) 526-6000

Nevin B. Fox

Co-Chair

Gunderson Dettmer Stough Villeneuve Franklin & Hachigian, LLP

(781) 890-8800

Prithivi Tanwar

Co-Chair

Foley Hoag LLP

(617) 832-1000

Cannabis Industry Group

Shanel A Lindsay

Industry Group Co-Chair

Ardent Cannabis

(617) 420-7343

Michael P Ross

Industry Group Co-Chair

Prince Lobel Tye LLP

(617) 456-8149

Civil Rights & Civil Liberties Section

Liliana Ibara

Section Co-Chair

Northeastern University School of Law - Center for Public Interest Advocacy and Collaboration

(617) 373-4386

Elizabeth A. Ritvo

Section Co-Chair

Brown Rudnick LLP

(617) 856-8249

College & University Law Section

Yvonne W. Chan

Section Co-Chair

Goodwin Procter LLP

(617) 570-8101

Mark DiVincenzo

Section Co-Chair

Massachusetts Institute of Technology

(617) 452-3985

Criminal Law Section

Carla Barrett

Section Co-Chair

Committee for Public Counsel Services

(617) 209-5500

David M. Solet

Section Co-Chair

Middlesex County District Attorney's Office

(781) 897-8300

Delivery of Legal Services Section

John A Froio

Section Co-Chair

De Novo

(617) 229-5648

Carolyn Goodwin

Section Co-Chair

Massachusetts Legal Assistance Corporation (MLAC)

(617) 367-8544

Diversity & Inclusion Section

Christopher Escobedo Hart

Section Co-Chair

Foley Hoag LLP

(617) 832-1232

Jasmine Jean-Louis

Section Co-Chair

Office of the Massachusetts Attorney General

(617) 727-2200

Gavin F Alexander

Co-Chair

Ropes & Gray LLP

(617) 235-4827

Tonysha Taylor

Co-Chair

Massachusetts Legal Assistance Corporation (MLAC)

(617) 367-8544

Salomon Chiquiar-Rabinovich

Co-Chair

U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development

(617) 994-8310

Tovah Miller

Co-Chair

Senate Committee on Ways and Means

Wadner Oge

Co-Chair

Massachusetts Board of Bar Examiners

(617) 788-3589

Crystal Matthews

Co-Chair

Massachusetts Department of the State Treasurer

Amanda Morejon

Co-Chair

Office of the Massachusetts Attorney General

(617) 727-2200

Nichole Alcántara Beiner Powell-Newman

Co-Chair

Nichole Gabrielle & Co., LLC & Melanin + Moxie

Chaloea Williams

Co-Chair

US Court of Appeals for First Circuit - MA

(870) 3295931

Nicole Phe

Co-Chair

Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP

(617) 217-4671

Madeleine Kristine Rodriguez

Co-Chair

Foley Hoag LLP

(617) 832-1000

Environmental and Energy Law Section

Mina S. Makarious

Section Co-Chair

Anderson & Kreiger LLP

(617) 621-6525

Lucas Rogers

Section Co-Chair

Massachusetts Department of Environmental Protection

(617) 292-5939

Melissa G. Liazos

Co-Chair

National Grid USA

Danah Tench

Co-Chair

Massachusetts Department of Environmental Protection

(617) 574-6870

Joseph Dorfler

Co-Chair

Office of the Massachusetts Attorney General

(617) 727-2200

Staci Rubin

Co-Chair

Conservation Law Foundation (CLF)

Olympia A Bowker

Co-Chair

McGregor & Legere, P.C.

(617) 338-6464

Courtney Simmons

Co-Chair

Davis, Malm & D'Agostine, P.C.

(617) 589 3854

Curtis A. Connors

Co-Chair

Giarrusso, Norton, Cooley & McGlone, P.C.

(617) 7702900

Louis Michael Dundin

Co-Chair

Office of the Massachusetts Attorney General

(617) 963-2433

Ann Lowery

Massachusetts Department of Environmental Protection

(617) 292-5846

Laura Swain

Co-Chair

Massachusetts Department of Environmental Protection

(617) 556-1155

Jessica A. Wall

Co-Chair

Anderson & Kreiger LLP

(617) 621-6500

Ivria Glass Fried

Co-Chair

Miyares and Harrington LLP

(617) 489-1600

H. David Gold

Co-Chair

Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP

(617) 526-6425

Family Law Section

David M. Friedman

Section Co-Chair

Rackemann, Sawyer & Brewster

(617) 951-1158

Carlos A Maycotte

Section Co-Chair

Fitch Law Partners LLP

(617) 542-5542

Timothy Braughler

Co-Chair

Mirick O'Connell

(617) 391-2164

Jared D. Spinelli

Co-Chair

Rubin and Rudman, LLP

Jordana Kershner

Co-Chair

Baskin & Associates, LLC

(617) 266-1820

Jennifer R. Silva

Co-Chair

Mavrides Law

(617) 723-9900

Abbe L. Hershberg

Co-Chair

Greater Boston Legal Services

(617) 371-1234

Peter G. Coulombe

Co-Chair

Massachusetts Department of Revenue

(617) 626-4157

Elizabeth A. Roberts

Co-Chair

Roberts & Sauer LLP

(781) 825-8400

Gayle Stone-Turesky

Co-Chair

Sugarman, Rogers, Barshak & Cohen, P.C.

(617) 227-3030

Alana Holly

Co-Chair

Tomasino Legal Group, LLC

Kyle MacDonald

Co-Chair

Verrill Dana LLP

(617) 309-2600

Cindy Palmquist

Co-Chair

Volunteer Lawyers Project

(617) 423-0648

Financial Services Section

Pamela Grossetti

Section Co-Chair

K&L Gates LLP

(617) 951-9194

Lisa A. Sheeler

Section Co-Chair

RhumbLine Advisers

(617) 345-0434

Hristiyaniya A Kessler

Co-Chair

State Street Corporation

(617) 662-1172

Samantha Kirby

Co-Chair

Goodwin Procter LLP

(617) 570-8794

Heena Wozny

Co-Chair

Volunteer Lawyers Project

(617) 423-0648

Kenneth R Earley

Co-Chair

Morgan Lewis

(617) 341-7787

Kenneth Juster

Chair

Cooley LLP

(617) 937-2314

John R. Snyder

Co-Chair

Potomac Law Group

Michael Cosentino

Co-Chair

Wilchins, Cosentino & Novins

(781) 235-5500

Patrick E. McDonough

Co-Chair

Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris, Glovsky and Popeo, P.C.

(617) 348-1839

Ann C. King

Co-Chair

Sun Life Financial

(781) 446-1996

Steven P. Wright

Co-Chair

K&L Gates LLP

(617) 261-3164

Katie Cohen

FMR Corp. Legal Department

(617) 563-9496

Thomas H. Connors

Co-Chair

MFS Investment Management

(617) 954-4085

William A. Haddad

Co-Chair

Pasquarello Fink LLC

(617) 963-0037

Neil T. Smith

Co-Chair

K&L Gates LLP

(617) 261-3180

Government Lawyers Forum

D'Andre T. Fernandez

Forum Co-Chair

Office of the Massachusetts Attorney General

(617) 727-2200

Sammy Suhail Nabulsi

Forum Co-Chair

Rose Law Partners LLP

(617) 536-0040

Health Law Section

Joseph W. Nevins

Section Co-Chair

Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Massachusetts, Inc.

(617) 246-3496

Melissa Thompson

Section Co-Chair

Robinson & Cole LLP

(617) 557-5918

Michael Evan Cannella

Co-Chair

Massachusetts Health Connector

Lois H. Johnson

Co-Chair

Massachusetts Health Policy Commission

(617) 979-1405

Immigration Law Section

Shiva Karimi

Section Co-Chair

McLane Middleton, Professional Association

(617) 523-7935

Mary E. Walsh

Section Co-Chair

Iandoli Desai & Cronin P.C.

(617) 482-1010

Janeth Moreno

Asylum Committee

Moreno Law

(857) 2771067

Magaly R. Cheng

Business Committee

Clark Lau LLC

(617) 299-4209

Brian J Coughlin

Business

Fletcher Tilton P.C.

(508) 798-8621

Ramey Sylvester

Business Committee

McLane Middleton, Professional Association

(603) 625-6464

Lisa Locher

Family Committee

Greater Boston Legal Services

(617) 603-1548

Amy Wax

Family Committee

(617) 227-1188

Erin Mary Brummer

Public Service/Policy

Fragomen, Del Rey, Bernsen & Loewy, LLP

(617) 574-0495

Iris D. Gomez

Public Service/Policy

Massachusetts Law Reform Institute (MLRI)

(617) 357-0700

Alexandra Peredo-Carroll

Juvenile Committee

Kids in Need of Defense (KIND)

(617) 207-4134

Janeth Moreno

Removal Defense Committee

Moreno Law

(857) 2771067

In-House Lawyers Forum

Monica Avram

Forum Co-Chair

Sanofi, US

(617) 679-5600

James S Parker

Forum Co-Chair

Boston Celtics

(617) 854-8046

Insurance and Tort Litigation Section

Yalonda Taliss Howze

Section Co-Chair

Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris, Glovsky and Popeo, P.C.

(617) 348-1813

Garrett David Lee

Section Co-Chair

Mitcheson & Lee LLP

(617) 933-3880

Nina E. Kallen

Co-Chair

Law Office of Nina Kallen

(617) 363-0547

Sara Perkins Jones

Anderson & Kreiger LLP

(617) 621-6580

Maria T. Davis

Co-Chair

Todd & Weld LLP

(617) 624-4721

Victoria Santoro

Meehan, Boyle, Black & Bogdanow, P.C.

(617) 523-8300

Andrea Studley Knowles

Co-Chair

Sugarman, Rogers, Barshak & Cohen, P.C.

(617) 227-3030

Chad Vacarella

Nystrom Beckman & Paris, LLP

Intellectual Property Law Section

Roman Fayerberg

Section Co-Chair

Greenberg Traurig, LLP

(617) 310-6000

Sara Halton

Section Co-Chair

Reebok International Ltd

(857) 4432588

Mandy Petrillo

Co-Chair

Boston Red Sox

(617) 226-6528

Kathryn D. Stone

Co-Chair

Prince Lobel Tye LLP

(617) 456-8000

Valentina Bernhardy

Co-Chair

WGBH Educational Foundation

(702) 321 5350

Wade Haaland

Co-Chair

Greenberg Traurig, LLP

(617) 310-5212

Lauren Corbett Schaefer

Co-Chair

Arent Fox

(617) 973-6120

Jed Gordon

Co-Chair

McDermott Will & Emery

(617) 535-4000

Christopher Natkanski

Co-Chair

Foley Hoag LLP

(617) 832-1119

Bryana McGillycuddy

Co-Chair

Choate Hall & Stewart LLP

(617) 248-5000

Nicholas K. Mitrokostas

Co-Chair

Goodwin Procter LLP

(617) 570-1913

Kevin Scott Prussia

Co-Chair

Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP

(617) 526 5000

Chris Bolinger

Co-Chair

Wolverine Worldwide, Inc.

(617) 824-6000

Christopher P. Carroll

Co-Chair

White & Case LLP

(617) 979-9342

Peter F. McLaughlin

Co-Chair

Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP

Regina Sam Penti

Co-Chair

Ropes & Gray LLP

(617) 951-7814

International Law Section

Theodore J. Folkman

Section Co-Chair

Pierce Bainbridge Beck Price & Hecht LLP

(617) 313-7401

Aditya Perakath

Section Co-Chair

Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris, Glovsky and Popeo, P.C.

(617) 210-6877

Shaun Khan

Co-Chair

DDSK Law LLC

(978) 338-6619

Abdullah Malik

Co-Chair

Greenberg Traurig, LLP

(617) 310-6083

Labor & Employment Law Section

Christopher Feudo

Section Co-Chair

Foley Hoag LLP

(617) 832-1000

Barbara A. Robb

Section Co-Chair

Hartley Michon Robb, LLP

(617) 723-8000

Law Firm Leadership Forum

Anthony A. Froio

Robins Kaplan LLP

(617) 267-2300

Life Sciences Industry Group

James F. Coffey

Industry Group Co-Chair

Polsinelli

(617) 4060410

Hannah Freeman

Industry Group Co-Chair

Ropes & Gray LLP

(617) 951-7158

Multidistrict Litigation and Class Actions Section

Sarah Frederick

Section Co-Chair

Goodwin Procter LLP

(617) 570-1845

Kristie LaSalle

Chair/ Co-chair

Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP

(617) 482-3700

New Lawyers Forum

Cathleen Augusto

Forum Co-Chair

Arrowood LLP

(617) 849-6217

Jessica Marie Caamano

Forum Co-Chair

Goulston & Storrs PC

(617) 574-2227

Privacy, Cybersecurity & Digital Law Section

Adam Bookbinder

Section Co-Chair

Holland & Knight LLP

(617) 3052038

Peter M. Lefkowitz

Section Co-Chair

Citrix Systems

(781) 203-4522

Real Estate Section

Nina Pickering-Cook

Section Co-Chair

Anderson & Kreiger LLP

(617) 621-6536

Leah A. Rochwarg

Section Co-Chair

Seyfarth Shaw LLP

(617) 946-4957

Beth Marie Elliott

The Community Builders, Inc.

(617) 695-9595

Andrew Gilmore

Co-Chair

Klein Hornig LLP

(617) 224-0616

Brian J. O'Rourke

Co-Chair

Verrill Dana LLP

(617) 274-2868

Kenneth E. Rubinstein

Preti Flaherty

(603) 410-1500

Christina Marshall

Co-Chair

Anderson & Kreiger LLP

(617) 621-6583

Nicholas Shapiro

Co-Chair

Phillips & Angley

Michael J. Riley

Co-Chair

Dain, Torpy, Le Ray, Wiest & Garner, P.C.

(617) 542-4885

Nicole W. Riley

Goodwin Procter LLP

(617) 570-1763

Karen J. Kepler

Co-Chair

Sullivan & Worcester LLP

(617) 338-2813

Eric Shupin

Citizens Housing & Planning Association

(617) 742-0820

Megan E. Delehanty

Co-Chair

Rackemann, Sawyer & Brewster

(617) 951-1132

Meihuei Hu

Co-Chair

Hu Law

Recently Elected Partners Forum

Eugene Hau-Jun Ho

Forum Co-Chair

Verrill Dana LLP

(617) 274-2848

Jeffrey B Morlend

Forum Co-Chair

Sullivan & Worcester LLP

(617) 338-2800

Senior Associates Forum

Jared Louis Shwartz

Forum Co-Chair

Hinckley Allen

(617) 378-4442

Manleen Singh

Forum Co-Chair

Robins Kaplan LLP

(617) 859-2767

Solo & Small Firm Forum

Philip Y. Brown

Section Co-Chair

Brown Counsel

(617) 842-8375

Stephanie Marzouk

Section Co-Chair

Marzouk Law LLC

(617) 674-2112

Tax Section

Pamela L. Glazier

Section Co-Chair

Ropes & Gray LLP

(617) 951-7420

Rachel Faye Smith

Section Co-Chair

Goodwin Procter LLP

(617) 570

James Theodore Mattus

Co-Chair

Goodwin Procter LLP

(617) 570-3916

Crescent A. Moran Chasteen

Co-Chair

Nutter McClennen & Fish LLP

(617) 439-2142

Brian E Hammell

Sullivan & Worcester LLP

(617) 752-4128

Alyssa Kollmeyer

Co-Chair

Ropes & Gray LLP

(617) 951-7000

Marianne F.K. Kane

Co-Chair

RSM US LLP

(617) 912-9000

Josh Leclair

Co-Chair

KPMG, LLP

(617) 988-1000

Alexis Howe

Deloitte, LLP

(617) 437-2000

Michael E Porter

Co-Chair

Hemenway & Barnes LLP

(617) 557-9714

Tax-Exempt Organizations Section

Nathan N. McConarty

Section Co-Chair

Hemenway & Barnes LLP

(617) 557-9710

Maura E. Murphy

Section Co-Chair

Rackemann, Sawyer & Brewster

(617) 951-1189

Anita Lichtblau

Co-Chair

Casner & Edwards, LLP

(617) 426-5900

Melissa Sampson McMorrow

Co-Chair

Nutter McClennen & Fish LLP

(617) 439-2720

Ellen C. Lubell

Co-Chair

Tennant Lubell, LLC

(617) 969-9610

Elizabeth S Reinhardt

Co-Chair

Law Offices of Elizabeth Reinhardt

(978) 464-9003

Erin Couture

Co-Chair

Grant Thornton LLP - Boston Office

(617) 848-5039

Kevin Matthew Ellis

Co-Chair

Hemenway & Barnes LLP

(617) 227-7940

Alyssa Chandler Fitzgerald

Co-Chair

Goodwin Procter LLP

(617) 570-1541

M. Bradford Bedingfield

Co-Chair

Hemenway & Barnes LLP

(617) 557-9704

Tonja Mettlach

Co-Chair

Massachusetts Workforce Association

(1) 2633388

Trusts & Estates Section

Sara Goldman Curley

Section Co-Chair

Nutter McClennen & Fish LLP

(617) 439-2264

Kerry L. Spindler

Section Co-Chair

Goulston & Storrs PC

(617) 574-3504

Patricia C. D'Agostino

Co-Chair

Margolis & Bloom

(617) 267-9700

Jessica Demmerly

Co-Chair

Pabian & Russell, LLC

(617) 951-3100

Stephanie Bruno

Co-Chair

Nixon Peabody LLP

(617) 345-1224

Nikki Marie Oliveira

Co-Chair

Nutter McClennen & Fish LLP

(617) 439-2128

Darian M Butcher

Co-Chair

Day Pitney LLP

(617) 345-4658

Ann Hetherwick Cahill

Co-Chair

Burns & Levinson LLP

(617) 345-3358

Joshua Richard Caswell

Co-Chair

Howland Evangelista Kohlenberg LLP

Bradford N. Vezina

Co-Chair

McLane Middleton, Professional Association

(617) 849-9971

Aimee F Bryant

Co-Chair

Nutter McClennen & Fish LLP

(617) 439-2054

Christina S. Dawson

Co-Chair

Choate Hall & Stewart LLP

(617) 439-2743

Paul McDonnell Cathcart

Co-Chair

Hemenway & Barnes LLP

(617) 557-9737

Rebecca (Flewelling) Tunney

Co-Chair

Day Pitney LLP

(617) 345-4632

Danielle Greene

Co-Chair

Boston Private Bank & Trust Co.

(617) 912-4268

Katie H. Lombardi

Co-Chair

Beaumont Financial Partners

(781) 400-2819

Amy H. Schnitzer

Co-Chair

Bessemer Trust

Jennifer Darcy Taddeo

Co-Chair

Conn Kavanaugh Rosenthal Peisch & Ford, LLP

(617) 482-8200

Glynis A. Ritchie

Co-Chair

Day Pitney LLP

(617) 345-4785

Heidi A Seely

Co-Chair

Rackemann, Sawyer & Brewster

(617) 951-1167

White-Collar Crime Section

Anthony Fuller

Section Co-Chair

Hogan Lovells US LLP

(617) 371-1032

Giselle J. Joffre

Section Co-Chair

Foley Hoag LLP

(617) 832-1173